Corsa : 1) I-21.00-PR. ORLANDO BLUE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UTOR PV 1660 MAN.BACALINI
2) ULTRASONIC FONT D.ZANCA
3) UBI JET A.FAROLFI
4) ULENA GUAL R.VECCHIONE
5) ULALA' DEGLIULIVI F.CIULLA
6) UNA ILUCION GAR A.POLLINI
7) UNA BELLA STORIA M.ANDREANI
8) URLA DEL VENTO B.CONGIU
9) ULTRA MARK D.CUGLINI
10) ULISSE LL AND.VITAGLIANO

Corsa : 2) II-21.25-PR. TROFEO GENTL. ANNAMARIA GRAS E.4.070 INVITO - GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SAMIRA RON 1660 G.BECHIS
2) SPARTACO M.BECHIS
3) SONNY FRANCIS M.CANALI
4) SCILLA GSO N.DEL ROSSO
5) SELVA JET F.ROCCA
6) SHAFT CAM V.D'ALESSANDRO
7) SIRIO DI ALBA M.ZACCHERINI
8) SHAKIRA DI PIPPO F.MONTI
9) SOLO D'ASOLO A.SIMIOLI A
10) STRADIVARI GRIF A.DEVIDE' A

Corsa : 3) III-21.45-PR. TROFEO GENTL. ANNAMARIA GRAS E.4.070 INVITO - GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) POWERSIM 1660 A.DEVIDE'
2) PANAMA TRIO A.SIMIOLI
3) MISTRA' F.MONTI
4) REYLA M.ZACCHERINI
5) PENNABIANCA HORSE V.D'ALESSANDRO
6) RIOMAGNO DR F.ROCCA
7) PAVONCELLO N.DEL ROSSO
8) OLIFANTE JET M.CANALI
9) OLIVER FONT M.BECHIS
10) PANDEMONIUM G.BECHIS

Corsa : 4) IV-22.05-PR. GRUPPO BRUNELLI -PRODOTTI OR E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RECIFE WISE AS 1660 FED.ESPOSITO
2) RISSA DEL PRI G.BATTISTINI
3) PACO A.RASPANTE
4) NIRVANA EFFE F.CIULLA
5) ROMANZA FONT A.GOCCIADORO
6) NICO DI JESOLO D.ZANCA
7) MACAONE JET AND.VITAGLIANO

Corsa : 5) V-22.30-PR. IL RESTO DEL CARLINO - TRIS E.10.230 INVITO M.1660 (Tris) - TQQ
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SOGNO DEI VELTRI 1660 F.CIULLA
2) TWIGGY LUX G.CASSANI
3) STONER AND.VITAGLIANO
4) SPORT D'ANZOLA E.MONTAGNA
5) SANSONE LASER FED.ESPOSITO
6) THETIS MOON A.GOCCIADORO
7) TOPOLA OP A.FAROLFI
8) SHARIF DEI RUM P.SPEZIALI
9) SENNA TRIO M.STEFANI
10) SYMPHONIA MN A.RASPANTE
11) SOLITAR YOU SM D.ZANCA
12) SILVIA FP M.ANDREANI
13) SWEET N SOUR R.VECCHIONE

Corsa : 6) VI-22.55-PR. IL RESTO DEL CARLINO RAVENNA E.2.750 CATEGORIA G M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ROCK HARD 1660 GIA.MARINO
2) ONORATO MARK R.VECCHIONE
3) PROIETTILE GV A.FAROLFI
4) ORIGINAL CAF CL.BALDI
5) ROMMIPUL B.CONGIU
6) REPETITA RL D.ZANCA
7) NAT RAY HORSE N.BORTOLOTTI
8) ROSSANO G.CASSANI
9) ORLANDO BLUE F.CIULLA
10) PRESUNTUOSO NAF L.SIDDI
11) PIROMANE LOD N.SALACONE
12) RIO DEL RIO A.GOCCIADORO

Corsa : 7) VII-23.20-PR. TROFEO GENTL. ANNAMARIA GRAS E.5.060 H.INV.NAS.GENTL M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PARIS TRIO 2060 XXX
2) POIANA GRIF XXX
3) RUMENO JET XXX
4) ROBY PANT XXX
5) OMICRON GAR XXX
6) OHIO FKS XXX
7) OLYMPIQUE OM XXX
8) OVER OF CLOUDLET XXX
9) POWER TREB XXX
10) PICOLIT 2080 XXX

Corsa : 8) VIII-23.45-PR. IL RESTO DEL CARLINO RIMINI E.3.300 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TABULA RASA 1660 AND.VITAGLIANO
2) TURANDOT D.ZANCA
3) TO DAY KURSKDIPI F.CIULLA
4) TEQUILA GK B.CONGIU
5) TEMPESTA MARK D.CUGLINI
6) TOMBOLINO V.VITI
7) TIPIKA D'AGHI G.CASSANI


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 19-08-2015 16:44.