Corsa : 1) I-16.15-PR. LAGOSANTO - INVITO E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SOIREE DI POGGIO 1600 M.BARBINI
2) SOLISTA MATTO A.CASTIELLO
3) SESSO BRE LIGHT M.CHELI
4) SANTA LUZIA F.VIRZI'
5) SPIRIT GO TR E.MONTAGNA
6) SETTENTRIONALE P.ESPOSITO SR


Corsa : 2) II-16.45-PR. MASI TORELLO E.2.750 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TINA SCA 1600 F.FAEDI
2) TURANDOT MATTO A.CASTIELLO
3) TETI DE VALM A.FINETTI
4) TURAIS F.VIRZI'
5) TRISI E.MONTAGNA
6) TRAP R.SCANTAMBURLO


Corsa : 3) III-17.15-PR. TRAGHETTO E.3.190 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SPECIAL MATTO 1600 A.CASTIELLO
2) SHADOWSANDLIGHT M.CHELI
3) SATURNO AMG F.VIRZI'
4) SPICE GIRL D.DALLOLIO
5) SHERWOOD N. BROMBIN
6) SCOTCH E.MONTAGNA


Corsa : 4) IV-17.45-PR. VOGHERA E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) OLIMPIA CIELLE 1600 F.MONTI
2) REI DI RUGGI M.ZACCHERINI
3) PINKERTON G.MAGONARA
4) MARCO AURELIO G.MASETTI
5) OSCAR ATC P.G.MICHELOTTO
6) OKAYAMA RR S.MASON
7) RASA BAX C.BALLOTTA
8) ROUGE BIEFFE M.BRESSAN
9) RONZINANTE EGRAL G.CHESINI


Corsa : 5) V-18.15-PR. PORTOMAGGIORE E.2.860 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TROPEA BIT 1600 F.VIRZI'
2) TUTTO MATTOS E.MONTAGNA
3) TORTUGA GV D.DALLOLIO
4) TILDE MASER A.GJONI
5) TOFFY MOW M.CHELI
6) TWILIGHT A.BENELLI
7) THUILE LUCA TALPO
8) TENASTRIK SI M.BARBINI
9) TURBANA P.ESPOSITO SR


Corsa : 6) VI-18.40-PR. AMMINISTRAZIONE PROVINCIALE E.4.290 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) THUNDER DI POGGIO 1600 M.BARBINI
2) TAYLOR MATTO A.CASTIELLO
3) TOSCA REK A.FINETTI
4) TIBET DEI GREPPI F.VIRZI'
5) TIFFANY TR E.MONTAGNA
6) TARZAN ADRI A.GJONI


Corsa : 7) VII-19.05-PR. CODIGORO E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RUMEX DI CASEI 1600 E.MONTAGNA
2) NUBIANA GUASIMO E.DALL'OLIO
3) PETER PAN LG GIA.MARINO
4) OPEN TOWN D.DALLOLIO
5) LIDO PAP A.CASTIELLO
6) O'ASTERIKS ADRI A.GJONI
7) RAQUEL VALLE LUCA TALPO
8) NEPAL JET A.FINETTI


Discussione iniziada da Getsemaninella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 18-08-2015 11:58.