Corsa : 1) I-19.15-PR. CINEMA E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.1600
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UPPER RIVARCO OP 1600 G.MESSINEO
2) ULAOOP G.PORZIO JR.
3) UFFICIALE JET C.FERRANTI
4) UTHOPIA MEN F.LA ROSA JR
5) UCCIO N.CINTURA

Corsa : 2) II-19.45-PR. TOM CRUISE E.2.750 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SABRESAS EF 1600 M.SPINA
2) SIRE DI AZZURRA G.MESSINEO
3) STUART BLONDE L.LA ROSA
4) SATORI RUN C.FERRANTI
5) SOCRATE ROC N.CINTURA
6) SAHARA BLV G.VITALE

Corsa : 3) III-20.15-PR. KEVIN COSTNER - II TRIS E.3.850 INVITO M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PRAFFIC TREBI' 1600 L.MANCUSO
2) PING PONG ROC L.LA ROSA
3) GALAHAD RAM A.PORZIO
4) PURLEY'S TREB G.MESSINEO
5) OPINION LEADER F.LA ROSA JR A
6) PEGASO BY PASS A.PECORARO A
7) NEARCO CANF C.FERRANTI
8) GJANKO NP G.ZANCA
9) PASSEPARTOUT A.DI CHIARA
10) RANJA DEI FIORI G.VITALE
11) NINIO N.CINTURA
12) RISPETTO OP G.PORZIO JR.

Corsa : 4) IV-20.45-PR. ROBERT DE NIRO E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) OTTAVIO DL 1600 F.LA ROSA 91
2) OSEIAZ G.CORDOVA
3) PASPARTU' BLV G.LO PICCOLO
4) PELOTA F.P.CONTICELLI
5) LESTER PIGGOTT A.PECORARO JR.
6) PLACIDAZ S.CINTURA JR.
7) PRIONE JET A.BASSO JR. B
8) ORSETTA G.CONIGLIARO
9) ORNELLAIA LUNG D.MARCHESE
10) GIPSY MEN G.AMITRANO
11) ROYAL VIKING D.DI MAIO
12) OLEGGIO ALESS.PECORARO
13) RAMBO BYE BYE L.MANCUSO
14) MAJIIN BOO F.PECORARO
15) ROGGIA RL GIUS.LA ROSA B

Corsa : 5) V-21.15-PR. DUSTIN HOFFMAN - C.NAZ. E.3.300 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TENNESSEE EFFE 1600 G.PORZIO JR.
2) TORMENTA RL L.LA ROSA C
3) TERRIBLE GIO N.CINTURA
4) TRESSY LAKSMY A.DI CHIARA C
5) TAIRON RU TREBI' F.LA ROSA JR
6) TAGORA JET G.MESSINEO
7) TODO BIEN G.VITALE
8) TIFLOMIA JET L.MESSINEO JR.
9) TIRITA C.FERRANTI
10) TINCA DEL PRI M.SPINA
11) TAITU' ERRE A.PECORARO

Corsa : 6) VI-21.45-PR. AL PACINO E.4.840 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) NO TIENGO MIEDO 1600 G.MESSINEO
2) ROMBO DI TUONO A.DI CHIARA D
3) OTILIA L.LA ROSA
4) RIFFA OM N.CINTURA
5) ORGOGLIOSA OP C.FERRANTI
6) RITZ BI G.PORZIO JR. D


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 17-08-2015 15:53.