Corsa : 1) I-20.50-PR. ROMAN POLANSKY E.2.750 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TATIANA 1600 G.LICCARDO
2) TROPPO BELLA G.LONGOBARDO
3) TITAN ROSS A.GUZZINATI
4) TUDOR EK D.NUTI
5) TOMPKINS FERD. VITALI
6) TREMENDO VIL A.VELOTTI
7) TERRAZ M.GUZZINATI
8) TAINO ZEN C.CANGELOSI


Corsa : 2) II-21.20-PR. FRANCIS FORD COPPOLA E.3.080 INVITO M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) LANDOLFO 2060 M.FEMIA
2) RAMON DI MIRA GIO. BOSIA
3) MASANIELLO E.COLOMBINO
4) OTIS DI PIPPO A.SAVI
5) NEO CRISTAL S.MANZATO
6) RICHELIEU GSM 2080 MAR.CASTALDO
7) ROSE DECHIARI C.BONACCI


Corsa : 3) III-21.50-PR. JEAN LUC GODARD E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ODISSEA GRIM 1600 MAR.LAGORIO
2) PALTROW EK L.SCHETTINO A
3) MITICO CAF L.PANUNZIO A
4) PICK A PHOTO A.GARRUTO
5) NONNO POFO C.MONTE
6) NAPAL MEC L.LOVERA
7) RIALO G.LONGO
8) RAVERNEL E.LOCCISANO
9) PLATINUM PLUS D.D'ANTONI


Corsa : 4) IV-22.15-PR. WOODY ALLEN E.7.040 INVITO M.1600
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TABUZ 1600 A.VELOTTI
2) TEDDYMAR A.GUZZINATI
3) TRESOR FERM MAS. MONTE
4) TRAMONTANA D.NUTI
5) TIZIANO M.GUZZINATI


Corsa : 5) V-22.40-PR. STEVEN SPIELBERG E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) OVERMATCH DVM 1600 E.PARENTI
2) RANIA POWER G.LONGOBARDO
3) IAN MEL MAS. MONTE
4) RUDIZ A.GUZZINATI
5) LINUS BIP E.VESSICHELLI
6) ROBY DREAM P.RAFFA
7) RIADEL GV C.CANGELOSI
8) ROYAL FLASH CR M.GUZZINATI
9) ORMES DE PEZ A.VELOTTI


Corsa : 6) VI-23.05-PR. BERNARDO BERTOLUCCI E.3.740 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ROMANTICA FONT 1600 NON PARTENTE
2) RODOS G.LICCARDO
3) ORCHESTRA CAR M.LETTIERI
4) REAL DESIRE' M.REGGE
5) RAVEL BI A.VELOTTI
6) RANUNCOLO JET D.NUTI
7) MINDY BELLE A.DEMURU
8) MERCURIO SPIN A.GUZZINATI
9) ROUEN AS G.LONGOBARDO
10) OMBRA DEL RIO R. GIORLA


Corsa : 7) VII-23.35-PR. MARTIN SCORSESE E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SONG HO 2060 G.LICCARDO
2) SOLE NASCENTE C.CANGELOSI
3) SAMYR TAB A.DEMURU
4) SOPRANO ELLE R. GIORLA
5) SORBINO LUNG P.RAFFA
6) SCHIFFER LAKSMY D.NUTI
7) SUPERVENERUSO RG A.VELOTTI
8) SIXTY FIVE FAB.FARINA
9) SOLESS E.VESSICHELLI


Discussione iniziada da Getsemaninella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 08-08-2015 08:12.