Corsa : 1) I-21.00-PR. PUNTA ALA CAVALLI POLO E.6.050 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ULTRA' DI NO 1600 D.BATTISTINI
2) UGO CHAMP SM U.TODISCO
3) UNICA RAB R.GRADI
4) UP AND GO WARN.MARTELLINI
5) UBJ G.CASILLO
6) UNIQUE AS E.BELLEI
7) ULIA DI RISAIA A.BAVERESI
8) URANIA BI R.PEZZATINI


Corsa : 2) II-21.30-PR. PUNTA ALA CAVALLI ATTACCHI E.3.410 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TECLA OP 1600 AND.ESPOSITO
2) TIFFANY UR G.PISTONE
3) THANKS FOR ALL V.CASTIGLIA
4) TUNDRA DEI VENTI MAN.MATTEINI
5) TELMA S.MATTERA JR
6) TORTUERA D.DI STEFANO
7) TEODORA BI R.PEZZATINI
8) TARITA DEL SILE E.BELLEI


Corsa : 3) III-22.00-PR. PUNTA ALA CAVALLI ENDURANCE E.5.500 GENTL M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SALLY BROWN 1600 ST.BALDI
2) SHARIF DEI RUM FAB.MARTINELLI
3) SIDNEY BI C.HUDOROVICH
4) SIRRODO M.GRADI
5) SCARPENA JET G.KERSBAUM
6) SHERIDAN F.MONTI
7) SUPER OP S.PALADINI


Corsa : 4) IV-22.30-PR. PUNTA ALA CAVALLI ASD E.8.800 INVITO TRIS M.2200 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) OPLA' OUI' 2200 R.PALOMBA
2) PATATRAC FEZ G.CERRONE
3) RUGBY DEI GREPPI R.BIAGINI
4) PROPHET BI A.VANNUCCI
5) PRINZY BEE POWER S.MATTERA JR
6) OGBOMOSHO A.GREPPI
7) PARSIFAL G.LOMBARDO JR
8) RIVIERI FR.FACCI
9) IAMBEST OF THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
10) MANRIQUE D.DI STEFANO
11) PORSCHE FONT E.BALDI
12) RAINBOW AS A.VELOTTI
13) ROGER WATERS G.PISTONE
14) NARCISO VL E.BONDO
15) RORO' BUIO E.BELLEI
16) RUM E COCA DAY R.PICCHI


Corsa : 5) V-22.55-PR. PUNTA ALA CAV. EQUITAZIONE E.3.300 CAT.GF M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RARITY 1600 R.PALOMBA A
2) ROGER YOUR SM W.RUTH
3) RE ROMANO BYBO D.BATTISTINI A
4) RISORGIMENTO AC M.COCCO
5) RUNAWAY DUKE A.OLEZZO
6) RODEO DEI VENTI MAN.MATTEINI
7) ONE BEST THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
8) NANDO FLY IC A.VELOTTI
9) PALIO S.MATTERA JR
10) NAIF DI POGGIO R.PEZZATINI
11) RED BARON E.BONDO
12) ROBY FR.FACCI
13) OLAF RIVARCO E.BELLEI B
14) REMEMBER ME SM G.CASILLO B


Corsa : 6) VI-23.20-PR. PUNTA ALA CAV.BABY PONY PARK E.2.860 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TORO SEDUTO 1600 V.CASTIGLIA
2) TEX US D.BATTISTINI
3) TONIGHT LUX AND.ESPOSITO
4) TETTUCC R.PICCHI
5) TZIGANA LUX MAN.MATTEINI
6) TIBERIO ALEX A.VANNUCCI
7) TEGGIANO A.VELOTTI
8) TUTTANERA GRAD R.GRADI
9) TINA TURNER D.DI STEFANO
10) TALLARO TAB G.CERRONE
11) TOMAHAWK LG E.BELLEI


Corsa : 7) VII-23.50-PR. PUNTA ALA CAV. PASSEGGIATE E.2.970 M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SIBELIUS DU LAC 2200 MAN.MATTEINI
2) SHELLER GO WARN.MARTELLINI
3) SEMPRE BUIO G.CASILLO
4) SATURNO OM E.BELLEI
5) SINFONIA D'AMORE R.PALOMBA
6) SPECIAL FEZ G.CERRONE
7) SHAMAN D.DI STEFANO


Discussione iniziada da Getsemaninella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 08-08-2015 07:45.