Corsa : 1) I-21.00-PR. SOGLIANO AMBIENTE TRASPORTI E.4.950 CAT. E-F PROPR. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ORLANDO BLUE 1660 D.MONTANARI
2) PALMARIVATEKIHOVA R.RUFFATO
3) ROCK HARD L.PASQUALINI
4) LEROY GIO' M.CANALI
5) POWDER FI G.MORETTI
6) OLMO G.REGGIANI
7) MAYON DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO

Corsa : 2) II-21.25-PR. GIOVANNI BRANCHINI - II TRIS E.4.950 CAT.E-F-G NASTR M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PRESUNTUOSO NAF 2060 L.SIDDI
2) ODERZO A.FAROLFI
3) ROSSANO M.CHELI
4) OSOPPO M.STEFANI
5) MAIOR CAF CL.BALDI
6) RISSA DEL PRI P.TOMASELLO
7) RUMBA FEZ G.BATTISTINI
8) ONORATO MARK A.DI NARDO
9) MADMEN FERM N.RAVAIOLI
10) NO CONTEST BI G.D'ALESSANDRO SR
11) OVERKAM BI 2080 A.GREPPI
12) ROSSI DREAM R.VECCHIONE
13) NALDO BENAL F.CIULLA

Corsa : 3) III-21.50-PR. IMP. STABILIZZAZ. RIFIUTI DI E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TRAMONTANA 1660 P.GUBELLINI
2) TOPOLA OP R.ANDREGHETTI
3) TIZIANA G.P.MINNUCCI
4) TRISKA CAGEMAR R.VECCHIONE
5) TIME WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO
6) TANTILLA JET A.FAROLFI
7) TOME' DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
8) TREZEGUET KYU A.DI NARDO

Corsa : 4) IV-22.10-PR. DISCARICA DI GINESTRETO E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TEMPESTA OP 1660 G.D'ALESSANDRO SR
2) TEMPESTA LUX M.VOLPATO
3) TAISON JET A.DI NARDO
4) TINA TURRO M.BASILE
5) TURBO BYE BYE M.TREVELLIN
6) TEKEL RUN G.BALLOTTA
7) THEMIS DEL RONCO R.ANDREGHETTI
8) TROGONE JET R.VECCHIONE
9) TILDE MATI E.OSSANI
10) TWISTER VIDA V.CUSIMANO
11) TROLL DI AZZURRA H.J.KORPI

Corsa : 5) V-22.35-PR. IMPIANTO CERNITA RIFIUTI DI E.10.230 CATEGORIA C-B M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PUTNIK D'AGHI 1660 A.FAROLFI
2) PHEBO RIVARCO R.VECCHIONE
3) RHYTHM'N BLUES M.CHELI
4) RIVIERA AS A.GOCCIADORO
5) NIKI DEL DUOMO E.MONTAGNA
6) ROUGE BI A.GREPPI
7) NEWYORK NEWYORK L.BALDI
8) NEANDER JET R.GALLUCCI

Corsa : 6) VI-23.00-PR. COMM. BRUNO PASINI E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SCARLET BI 1660 A.GREPPI
2) SWAMI GAMS M.DI NICOLA
3) SALVIA M.RACCA
4) SOLITAR YOU SM D.ZANCA
5) SHADOW GAR P.GUBELLINI
6) SANDRO P.TOMASELLO
7) SALVADOR TRIO M.STEFANI
8) SELENIO R.VECCHIONE
9) SENTIMENTO OK L.BALDI

Corsa : 7) VII-23.25-PR. G.P. CITTA' DI CESENA -TR. S E.45.100 GRUPPO 2 M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SMERALDA JET 1660 A.DI NARDO
2) SUGAR REY G.P.MINNUCCI
3) SPECIALESS AND.VITAGLIANO
4) SPINELLO JET R.GALLUCCI
5) SUPERMAR L.BALDI
6) SHARON GAR P.GUBELLINI
7) SAVANNAH BI R.VECCHIONE
8) SISTER DANY BAR A.FAROLFI
9) SANTIAGO D'ETE R.ANDREGHETTI
10) SMOKE DI PIAGGIA M.ORLANDO

Corsa : 8) VIII-23.45-PR. CENTRALE IDROELETTRICA DI PE E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SERPICO TREB 1660 R.VECCHIONE
2) SAIRA G.D'ALESSANDRO SR
3) SAMIRA RON D.ZANCA
4) SURVIVOR EK G.GRILLO
5) SACRO JET A.DI NARDO
6) SLATAPER A.FAROLFI
7) SENNA TRIO M.STEFANI


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 06-08-2015 22:50.