Corsa : 1) I-21.00-PR. DOLCE COME IL SALE E.5.060 CONDIZ. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TOMCRUISE TREB 1660 F.MONTI
2) TU SEI MTT S.GIORDANO
3) TIC TAC ROC F.ROCCA
4) TORPICCHIO BYBO M.CANALI
5) TEDORNA JET G.AMODEO
6) TONGA TOR ANT.VITIELLO
7) TABULA RASA M.LASI

Corsa : 2) II-21.25-PR. CERVIA BENESS. -TERME E SALI E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) URANIA SPIN 1660 R.ANDREGHETTI
2) UPPER FKS M.STEFANI
3) UNICA VIDA R.VECCHIONE
4) URLA DEL VENTO B.CONGIU
5) ULTIMATUM ROC A.DI NARDO
6) UGANDA GRIF M.VOLPATO
7) UBI JET A.FAROLFI
8) UPTOWNGIRL FONT D.ZANCA
9) ULLABY GIFONT AND.VITAGLIANO

Corsa : 3) III-21.45-PR. SALE DOLCE DI CERVIA E.3.850 CONDIZ. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ONTARIO INN RONCO 1660 C.PEPPONI
2) PLEASE PLEASE ME M.LASI
3) PALMERA GIM S.GIORDANO
4) REA VALM D.MONTANARI
5) PENNABIANCA HORSE M.CANALI
6) REGINA KOSMOS G.CALABRESI
7) REGENSBOURG L.PASQUALINI
8) RONALDINHO TRES F.MONTI
9) RUGANTINO ANS ANT.VITIELLO
10) RIO JET G.GENTILE

Corsa : 4) IV-22.05-PR. SALE DEI PAPI E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RAGGIODISOLE BIGI 1660 B.CONGIU
2) ROSNAY R.VECCHIONE
3) RIMICA DI AZZURRA L.SIDDI
4) OLGA PANT S.MIRAGLIA
5) PER TE MTT A.FAROLFI
6) REGALE D.ZANCA
7) POLINESIA R.ANDREGHETTI

Corsa : 5) V-22.30-PR. CERVIA - CITTA' DEL SALE DOL E.10.010 INVITO M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) STONER 1660 AND.VITAGLIANO
2) SOCRATE BENAL M.BASILE
3) SHAKIRA MAIO B.CONGIU
4) SOLO GI M.ZANCA
5) SCIA DEI VENTI M.VOLPATO
6) SASSUOLO A.MARUCCI
7) SOHO DEI GREPPI F.VIRZI'
8) SIMPATY TRIO M.STEFANI
9) SCI LADY YOU SM G.BATTISTINI
10) SKUA JET R.ANDREGHETTI
11) SEVERINO A.FAROLFI
12) SIRENA D'ASOLO A.DI NARDO
13) SUERTE'S CAGE R.VECCHIONE

Corsa : 6) VI-23.00-PR. RISERVA CAMILLONE E.3.960 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TOTANO JET 1660 R.ANDREGHETTI
2) THEODORO AND.VITAGLIANO
3) TRUE LOVE FONT V.CUSIMANO
4) TERESA TRIO M.STEFANI
5) TITTY BEE POWER A.MARUCCI
6) TURBINE RL R.VECCHIONE
7) TONYMANERO TREB A.CASTALDO
8) TRINIDADES LADY A.FAROLFI
9) TISANIA JET G.BATTISTINI

Corsa : 7) VII-23.25-PR. L'ORO BIANCO DI CERVIA E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RENILKAM 2060 A.DI NARDO
2) RAMIREZ BI R.VECCHIONE
3) ONYX STAF G.BATTISTINI
4) PASSION GUAL P.TOMASELLO
5) ROVERETO F.VIRZI'
6) PERICOLO MUTTLEY B.CONGIU
7) OMICRON GAR ANI.VITAGLIANO
8) ORESTE CAF N.SALACONE
9) RIVIERA D.ZANCA
10) OBELIX DI CELLE A.CASTALDO
11) MOZART MATTO 2080 M.VOLPATO
12) PETER PAN GSO M.CHELI
13) OXYGEN DANY M.STEFANI

Corsa : 8) VIII-23.50-PR. PARCO DELLA SALINA DI CERVIA E.2.750 RECL. ALLIEVI M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SPINEDA 1660 E.LOCCISANO
2) SPEEDY MUTTLEY M.PISTONE
3) SCIPIONE NG SAL.LONGO
4) SAMIRA RON V.CUSIMANO
5) SMERALDEA BRO MAR.LAGORIO
6) SOSSUSVLEI JBAY C.LAUDISIO
7) STRELER AS L.ORSI
8) SESAMO JET FR.TUFANO 91
9) SUPERSTAR ANS CH.FIORE
10) SIRIO BLESSED V.ROMUALDO
11) SISSY STARLIGHT DAN.ESPOSITO
12) SOLO D'ASOLO C.MAIONE
13) STELLA TRIO GIULIA DESCHI


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 06-08-2015 22:22.