Corsa : 1) I-17.00-PR. POLESELLA E.3.190 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TURBANA 1600 G.CELIN
2) TRILLY MATI A.DEVIDE'
3) TERZANI O.ZORZETTO
4) TRAP MAU.SCALA
5) TAMIL DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
6) TRISI S.MASON
7) THUILE M.LASI

Corsa : 2) II-17.25-PR. COPPARO E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TRENFOR 1600 P.ESPOSITO SR
2) TENASTRIK SI F.VIRZI'
3) TALENTUOSA BRO M.VOLPATO
4) TURANDOT MATTO S.PIPESSO
5) TILDE MASER A.GJONI
6) TWILIGHT A.BENELLI
7) TINTA LIGHT M.FAVARON
8) TROPEA TRIO M.STEFANI

Corsa : 3) III-17.50-PR. FORMIGNANA E.2.860 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SCOTCH 1600 E.MONTAGNA
2) SABRINA M.VOLPATO
3) SATURNO AMG A.CASTIELLO
4) SCIROCCO TRIO M.STEFANI
5) SAARLAND LOR.BORTOLOTTI
6) SIOUX DEI GREPPI F.VIRZI'
7) SHERWOOD N. BROMBIN
8) STARLET LUCA TALPO

Corsa : 4) IV-18.15-PR. TRESIGALLO E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RONZINANTE EGRAL 1600 G.CHESINI
2) MONDO DEI SOGNI M.LASI
3) ODELINA S.MASON
4) OSCAR ATC O.ZORZETTO
5) LUCIO DI JESOLO M.BRESSAN
6) PAPAUA DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
7) PABLO ESCOBAR R.TRIVISONNO
8) PIUMA DEI VENTI MAU.SCALA
9) OMBRETTA SDEGNOSA MIC.ROMANO
10) PINKERTON G.MAGONARA

Corsa : 5) V-18.40-PR. RERO E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PRINCIPE 1600 ALF. GAMBOZ
2) INDIAN G.TARGHETTA
3) RASA BAX G.BALLOTTA
4) ROTOKAT N.BORTOLOTTI
5) RAF TR E.MONTAGNA
6) ROADY DEL SILE JO. SAGAJ
7) IVAN STELLA F.VIRZI'
8) PAINTY FLYING A.CASTIELLO
9) O'ASTERIKS ADRI A.GJONI
10) PANAMA TRIO M.STEFANI

Corsa : 6) VI-19.05-PR. COMUNE DI FERRARA E.4.290 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SCARLET MATTO 1600 M.VOLPATO A
2) SPECIAL MATTO A.CASTIELLO A
3) SCHILLACI CAR M.STEFANI
4) SABINA OZ WF JO. SAGAJ
5) SOGNATORE ADRI A.GJONI
6) SPIRIT GO TR E.MONTAGNA

Corsa : 7) VII-19.30-PR. MIGLIARINO E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PETER PAN LG 1600 GIA.MARINO
2) ROMELIASS F.VIRZI'
3) PEDROU E.MONTAGNA
4) OPEN TOWN S.MIRAGLIA
5) RUBA BIBI M.CAPANNA
6) MILAGRO TAND R.SCANTAMBURLO
7) ONE PIECE A.CASTIELLO
8) RENOIR MATTO M.VOLPATO
9) RUMENO JET M.CHELI
10) MARCO EGRAL M.STEFANI
11) RAQUEL VALLE LUCA TALPO


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 04-08-2015 13:10.