1 15.15 - PR. PR.BETFRED TV EBF STALLIONS - mdn E 6.500 - mt 1400 - p. erba - Trio

1 HOLLYWOOD KEN 59½ P.Makin 2
2 MISTER ZOFF 59½ T.Hamilton 5
3 MOHAB 59½ G.Lee 9
4 SECOND SERVE 59½ S.De Sousa 6
5 SILAS R 59½ C.Catlin 7
6 SPIRIT OF ZEBEDEE 59½ I.Brennan 8
7 ANNIE T 57½ P.Mulrennan 3
8 ROSE ZAFONIC 56 J.Garritty 1
9 THE EXCEL QUEEN 57½ B.Mchugh 4


2 15.45 - PR. PR.BETFRED CLASSIFIED CLAIMING E 6.500 - mt 2400 - p. erba - Trio

1 MOSHE 59 C.Bennett 6
2 THE ALAMO 61 S.Gray 7
3 MONSEA 61 S.De Sousa 5
4 SPIFER 57 Anna Hesketh 1
5 THATCHEREEN 58½ L.Steward 4
6 WAR POET 58½ B.Mchugh 3
7 VALANTINO OYSTER 58 G.Lee 2
8 ROCHAMBEAU* 58 J.P.Sullivan 9
9 VOICE FROM ABOVE 54 Harris Russell 8

3 16.15 - PR. PR.BETFRED RACING'S BIGG.SUPP. - hand. E 4.550 - mt 1000 - p. erba

1 CAMANCHE GREY 60½ G.Lee 6
2 SARTORI 60 D.Tudhope 3
3 RAT CATCHER 59 R.Ffrench
4 EMILY DAVISON 58½ B.A.Curtis 2
5 LORIMER'S LOT 58 D.Fentiman 4
6 RED FOREVER 57½ F.Lynch 9
7 SIR GEOFFREY 57½ D.Swift 11
8 YA BOY SIR 53½ N.Farley 8
9 FREEZE THE SECRET 55 D.Allan 1
10 SUNRISE DANCE 54 A.Mullen 7
11 GO CHARLIE 54 R.Da Silva 10
12 KINLOCH PRIDE 52½ J.Haynes 5

4 16.45 - PR. PR.BETFRED MEMBERSHIP PL.YOUR - hand. E 13.000 - mt 2760 - p. erba - Trio

1 BE PERFECT 63½ J.P.Sullivan 3
2 NONCHALANT 62½ D.Tudhope 2
3 KATIE GALE 61½ A.Mullen 6
4 CALCULATED RISK 58 Doyle Joe 4
5 BELL WEIR 56 Emma Sayer 8
6 DHAULAR DHAR 57½ G.Bartley 1
7 DEEP RESOLVE 56 B.A.Curtis 5
8 HEART LOCKET 51½ D.Fentiman 7

5 17.15 - PR. PR.BETFRED SUPP.JACK BE.HOUSE - hand. E 4.550 - mt 3160 - p. erba - Trio

1 JAN SMUTS 62½ S.Gray 2
2 SILVER SHUFFLE 56 Sayer Emma 6
3 STRIKEMASTER 53 R.Dodsworth 3
4 ANNE'S VALENTINO 56½ P.Mcdonald 5
5 NOBLE REACH 53½ J.Nason 4
6 ROKEBY* 52 K.Schofield 7
7 JEBULANI 53½ Joe Doyle 1
8 WHISKY MARMALADE 52 J.P.Sullivan 8

6 17.45 - PR. PR.BETFRED STILL TR.ODDS - hand. E 5.850 - mt 1200 - p. erba - Trio

1 LAYLA'S HERO* 62½ P.Mulrennan 1
2 ORWELLIAN 61 F.Lynch 2
3 SOLAR SPIRIT 61 F.Norton 4
4 ALASKAN WING 60 T.Queally 6
5 KOPTOON 59½ A.Mullen 7
6 ARMELLE 54½ P.Pilley 9
7 TAVENER 58 D.Tudhope 5
8 TAKE THE LEAD 57 D.Fentiman 8
9 ASHA 54 D.Allan 3

7 18.15 - PR. PR.BETFRED RACING FO.US ON TW. - hand.div.1 E 4.550 - mt 1400 - p. erba

1 MAKE ON MADAM 60½ P.Mulrennan 10
2 EUXTON 60 T.Hamilton 7
3 DAD'S GIRL 58½ I.Brennan 6
4 SIGNORINA ROSEINA 58 D.Tudhope 8
5 CAN YOU REVERSE 56 S.Gray 11
6 PHILBA 55 A.Rawlinson 3
7 SEKURAS GIRL 55½ J.P.Sullivan 5
8 MOLLY APPROVE 54½ B.Mchugh 4
9 MADAM MAI TAI 52½ Doyle Joe 2
10 WISTERIA 52 R.Ffrench 1
11 AROUSAL 48½ P.Pilley 9

8 18.45 - PR. PR.BETFRED RACING FO.US ON TWI. - hand.div.2 E 4.550 - mt 1400 - p. erba

1 LET'S TWIST 59 S.A.Gray 2
2 MRS BIGGS 56 Dennis Phil 4
3 GO GRAZEON 58 I.Brennan 3
4 ATREUS 53½ Nathan Evans 8
5 DUTCH FALCON 57 F.Norton 7
6 WAR PAINT 56 T.Hamilton 5
7 RED UNICO 55½ A.Mullen 9
8 CORZETTI 51½ Nicola Grundy 6
9 ROSE ACCLAIM 52½ J.P.Sullivan 1
10 WARAPITO 48½ Whitehead Megan


Discussione iniziada da drainyou80nella categoria Galoppo "Internazionale" nella data di 04-08-2015 12:28.