Corsa : 1) I-20.00-PR. CORTEZ GAR E.3.300 GIORN-UNIV M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SILENZIO 1600 J.IOMMI
2) SEBASTIAN D'ETE T.BIANCO
3) SAKURA ORS F.TAURO
4) SARTILIA MAIL G.GNOFFO
5) SELENASS V.CAFAGNA
6) SCHERZETTO M.GIRARDI
7) SARO' GRIF L.ESPOSITO JR
8) SILAO DELLA BUZIA U.SALVINI
9) SEBASTIAN DI NO M.FERRUZZA

Corsa : 2) II-20.30-PR. OBAMA GAR E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TAKE AWAY 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) TIEPPO MRS R.GALLUCCI
3) TEMPESTA MACK G.P.MINNUCCI
4) TURSIOPE JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) TROPICANA LUIS G.D'ALESSANDRO SR
6) TWISTER LUX A.DI NARDO
7) TERROR CAF R.FORINO
8) TENOR GAL F.DE CRISTOFARO
9) TURF DI AZZURRA V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
10) TINTORETTO GRIF M.MINOPOLI JR
11) TOP DEI MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
12) TUONO CROS G.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 3) III-21.00-PR. MONDIAL GAR E.3.300 GIORN-UNIV M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PER SEMPRE SM RIZ 2100 F.TAURO
2) LE CHEF GAR T.BIANCO
3) ORGOGLIO DIF V.CAFAGNA
4) OMAR D'ETE L.ESPOSITO JR
5) MILLIONAIRE RUM M.GIRARDI
6) ODI DEGLI ULIVI J.IOMMI
7) PERFECT LEADER LF M.FERRUZZA
8) RALPH MALPH KYU G.GNOFFO
9) ONTARIO REGAL U.SALVINI

Corsa : 4) IV-21.30-PR. PIONEER GAR E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) STRAIP EK 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) SOFORA JET A.DI COSTANZO
3) SOPRATTUTTO GRIF M.MINOPOLI JR
4) SOFIA GRIF G.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) SPENTA CAS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) SUSINA JOY A.DI NARDO
7) STRAUSS BI G.RICCIO
8) SILENT SHADOW R.GALLUCCI
9) STORMY RIVER ANS I.FIERRO
10) STORM GAR PIER. D'ANGELO
11) SCUPTELLA S.DI VINCENZO
12) SHREK LA SOL U.DI VINCENZO
13) SOGNO DEI RONCHI G.TRINCHILLO

Corsa : 5) V-21.55-PR. DARSKO GAR E.3.300 GIORN-UNIV M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PAWEL 1600 J.IOMMI
2) RANDY MAMOLA KYU F.TAURO
3) RONDINAIA LUNG U.SALVINI
4) REY DE GLORIA L.ESPOSITO JR
5) PELE' REAL G.GNOFFO
6) PAATA PATA M.GIRARDI
7) PROCURATORE MARK M.FERRUZZA
8) PANTHER PRIDE T.BIANCO
9) RODIO V.CAFAGNA

Corsa : 6) VI-22.20-PR. OWENS GAR E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PEGASO DEGLI DEI 1600 M.ALBERICO
2) PANZER LP A.IMPRODA
3) POLINASS U.DI VINCENZO
4) ROCKFELLER DI NO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
5) ROMINA OM I.FIERRO
6) PERRY WISE R.FORINO
7) PRINCIPESSA REX S.DI VINCENZO
8) ROTMANS SAV.GALLO
9) RINGO YOUR SM M.MINOPOLI JR
10) RECORD REGAL G.CAPASSO
11) RIVALE D'AMORE A.DI NARDO
12) RANIA ROB G.D'ALESSANDRO JR
13) PORTALE G.RICCIO
14) ROM GUASIMO R.GALLUCCI
15) PAOLA ZN G.DI NARDO

Corsa : 7) VII-22.50-PR. ALLEVAMENTO GARIGLIANO E.8.800 COND - NASTRI M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) OLISEO 2100 G.RICCIO
2) NOBILE GIFAR R.FORINO
3) ORION A.IMPRODA
4) LEONARD LEO R.GALLUCCI
5) NAPO ORSO CAPO P. ESPOSITO JR
6) ORBEX BI M.MINOPOLI JR
7) LAWYER AS 2120 I.FIERRO
8) PAOLO OM A.DI NARDO

Corsa : 8) VIII-23.20-PR. OCEAN GAR E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TIBULLO ABY 1600 G.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
2) TROPICAL SPRING U.DI VINCENZO
3) TWITTER G.SAGGIOMO
4) TECLA DIBIELLE G.P.MINNUCCI
5) TABU' DEGLI ULIVI F.CINCINNATO
6) TELAIUOLO JET V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) TRIFONE GAL F.DE CRISTOFARO
8) TIFFANY NOF G.DI NARDO
9) THUNDER G.D'ALESSANDRO SR
10) TENTAZIONE GRIM R.GALLUCCI
11) TOPOLINA SAN S.DI VINCENZO
12) TAXI GRIF ITALIA V.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
13) TWITTER GIFAR R.FORINO


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 02-08-2015 19:08.