Corsa : 1) I-21.05-PR. MIL E LE LY E.3.080 INVITO M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RADAMES EGRAL 1640 D. MORELLO
2) PER BIBI P. MAGONI
3) LORETO DE SANTANA C. SORIA
4) OMAGIS EPI G.BELLANDI
5) MARENGO AI A. LEIDI
6) REGALE DI POGGIO C. DAMI
7) PSYCHE RAB E. FANUCCI
8) NOODLES BIEFFE A.FOA'
9) NADINE BI R. DEL PAPA

Corsa : 2) II-21.30-PR. AGRICOLA GLORIA DUE FIRENZE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TESSY DL 1640 F.CORTESI
2) TORNADO RL M.ZACCHERINI
3) TIBET DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
4) TONGA F.MONTI
5) TIGER RAG ST.BALDI
6) TOSCANO BIEFFE M.GRADI
7) TATANKA OP S.GORI
8) TIFFANY BAR D.ORSINI

Corsa : 3) III-21.55-PR. ASOUS MARINE E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TIME TAF 2040 R.LORITO A
2) TREASURE OP M.VOLPATO
3) TANIA TRGF A.BAVERESI
4) TOY DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
5) TATOOINE L.GUIDI
6) TUONO HALL V.MANGO
7) TAISIA DEL NORD E.BALDI
8) TIMUR R.PICCHI
9) TAMIGI DEI GREPPI 2060 A.GREPPI A
10) TWTTER GRAD R.GRADI
11) THALIA DEI COLLI FEL.FACCI

Corsa : 4) IV-22.20-PR. CEPIN E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) NINGUNO 2040 G.LOMBARDO JR
2) RONDO' P.PANTAROTTO
3) PEPITA OM M.VOLPATO
4) ORPHEUS DU LAC MAN.MATTEINI
5) NAKANO OF BROWN A.GREPPI
6) PAPALIONE CAM 2060 AND.ESPOSITO
7) RIENDA SUELTA M.CAPANNA
8) RUBEN GRIF E.BALDI
9) REALLY DL R.PEZZATINI
10) RAMIREZ BOND E.BELLEI

Corsa : 5) V-22.45-PR. AXE TAN E.3.300 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SIDDI 1640 R.PEZZATINI
2) SHE'S ALFA LIONS O.ORLANDI
3) SORRENTO OK R.GRADI
4) SPARK DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
5) SLIDE SE PADA V.CASTIGLIA
6) SYLVAN ZS A.GREPPI
7) SAMA JET AND.ESPOSITO
8) SINISCOLA E.BALDI
9) SENFUEGO GIM E.BELLEI
10) SIBELIUS DU LAC MAN.MATTEINI
11) SANDOKANGAL S.BORRINO SR

Corsa : 6) VI-23.10-PR. AGRICOLA GLORIA DUE PORCARI E.10.010 INVITO M.1640 (Trio) - PARIGLIE
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) POSEIDO DI VENERE 1640 G.CASILLO
1) RYU DELLA LUNA G.CASILLO

2) RE ROBINTOR E.BELLEI
2) OLAF RIVARCO E.BELLEI

3) PARIDE G.LOMBARDO JR
3) POSEIDON BAR G.LOMBARDO JR

4) OBAMA DI CELO M.BARBINI
4) NUGGET DI POGGIO M.BARBINI

Corsa : 7) VII-23.35-PR. CONSIGLIO REGIONALE DELLA TO E.10.010 INVITO M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PROCELLA MARINA 1640 AND.ESPOSITO
2) ONCLE PHOTO VL FED.ESPOSITO
3) REY NINIO G.CASILLO
4) PAPALLA M.VOLPATO
5) NABAB DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
6) ONLY ONE GLORY E.MONI
7) PAPANDREU G.LOMBARDO JR
8) RANIA LEST E.BELLEI

Corsa : 8) VIII-23.55-PR. PERSONAL PC E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SUMMERTIME GRIF 1640 W.PAAL
2) STRILLOZZO JET R.PICCHI
3) SASSARI E.BALDI
4) SATOSHI HORSE M.VOLPATO
5) SALOME' BAR E.BELLEI
6) SPRITZ HOLZ M.LEVACOVICH
7) SO LONG OP R.PEZZATINI
8) SCARFACE TOR G.CASILLO


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 31-07-2015 19:07.