1 15.00 - PR. GLORIOUS - gr.3 E 130.000 - mt 2400 - p. erba - Trio

1 CONNECTICUT 58 A.Kirby 7
2 DUBDAY 58 L.Dettori 4
3 FIRESTORM 58 D.Tudhope 3
4 HILLSTAR 58 O.Peslier 2
5 THE CORSICAN 58 J.Crowley 1
6 WATERSMEET 58 J.Fanning 5
7 WINDSHEAR 58 R.Hughes 6

2 15.35 - PR. BONHAMS THOROUGHBRED - gr.3 E 130.000 - mt 1600 - p. erba - Trio

1 KOOL KOMPANY 59½ R.Hughes 5
2 AKTABANTAY* 58 James Doyle 8
3 CONVEY 58 T.Durcan 10
4 CRESCENT 58 S.Sanders 6
5 HATHAL 58 A.Atzeni 2
6 JOHNNY BARNES 58 G.Lee 9
7 LATHARNACH 58 W.Buick 4
8 MOHEET 58 L.Dettori 3
9 ROOM KEY 58 P.Dobbs 7
10 MALABAR* 56½ S.De Sousa 1

3 16.10 - PR. BETFRED MILE - hand. E 195.000 - mt 1600 - p. erba - Trio

1 GM HOPKINS 62 R.Hughes 18
2 CHIL THE KITE 62 G.Baker 3
3 BALTIC KNIGHT 60½ P.Dobbs
4 BRONZE ANGEL 59 L.Steward
5 OCEAN TEMPEST 60 A.Kirby 1
6 BIG BAZ 59½ M.Dwyer 20
7 BASEM 59½ James Doyle 11
8 LINCOLN 59½ S.De Sousa 14
9 SO BELOVED 59 D.Tudhope 7
10 BELGIAN BILL 58½ P.Cosgrave 9
11 AYAAR 58½ L.Dettori 17
12 MAGIC CITY 56½ T.Marquand 15
13 THE RECTIFIER 58½ T.J.Murphy 2
14 TWO FOR TWO 58 W.Buick 6
15 MUNAASER 58 P.Hanagan 4
16 FORT BASTION 58 G.Gibbons
17 RED AVENGER 57½ G.Lee
18 LOVING SPIRIT 57½ T.Hamilton 12
19 YOU'RE FIRED 56½ P.Mulrennan 16
20 DONNCHA 56 A.Atzeni 13
21 MERRY ME 99 RISERVA 8
22 JACOB BLACK 99 RISERVA 5

4 16.45 - PR. KING GEORGE II TRIS - gr.2 E 390.000 - mt 1000 - p. erba

1 MUTHMIR 60 P.Hanagan 3
2 CASPIAN PRINCE 58 A.Kirby 10
3 JUSTICE DAY 58 W.Buick 12
4 JUSTINEO* 58 A.Atzeni 2
5 KINGSGATE NATIVE 58 Doyle James 4
6 LINE OF REASON 58 G.Lee 14
7 MOVE IN TIME 58 J.Crowley 6
8 MOVIESTA 58 P.Mulrennan 1
9 OUT DO 58 D.Tudhope
10 TAKE COVER 58 D.Allan 9
11 KATAWI 57 T.Durcan 13
12 COTAI GLORY 56½ G.Gibbons 11
13 GOKEN 56½ O.Peslier 5
14 SALT ISLAND 56½ J.P.Spencer 7
15 DIKTA DEL MAR 55 S.De Sousa 8

5 17.20 - PR. BETFRED SUPPORTS JACK BERRY E 26.000 - mt 1200 - p. erba

1 SANDAHL 60½ P.Dobbs 15
2 SILVER WINGS 60 J.Crowley 5
3 WEDGE 57½ T.Marquand 9
4 BELVOIR BAY 58½ R.Hughes 10
5 FERRYOVER 57½ J.P.Spencer 6
6 HIGHLY SPRUNG 57 S.De Sousa 13
7 ALSHALAAL* 56½ P.Hanagan 8
8 FASHIONABLE SPIRIT 56½ J.Fanning 1
9 KYLLUKEY 56 D.Probert 14
10 POWERALLIED 56 T.Hamilton 2
11 FURIANT 56 W.Buick 7
12 A MOMENTOFMADNESS 55 L.Morris 12
13 UNILIT 54½ G.Gibbons 3
14 ZAHRAT NARJIS 53 P.Mathers 4
15 WILLSY 52½ R.Da Silva 11

6 17.55 - PR. L ORMARINS QUEENS PLATE - gr.3 femm. E 104.000 - mt 1400 - p. erba

1 AMY ERIA 58½ G.Benoist 5
2 DUSKY QUEEN 58½ T.Hamilton 6
3 GRATZIE 58½ S.De Sousa 8
4 KIYOSHI 58½ A.Atzeni 7
5 NEW PROVIDENCE 57 H.Bentley 4
6 OSAILA 57 L.Dettori 1
7 CALYPSO BEAT 55½ G.Lee 2
8 FADHAYYIL 55½ P.Hanagan 10
9 MONTALCINO 55½ J.Fanning 3
10 TOUCHLINE 55½ R.Hughes 9

7 18.30 - PR. BETFRED MOBILE - hand. E 26.000 - mt 2200 - p. erba

1 TASHAAR 60½ L.Dettori 13
2 JUMEIRAH GLORY 58½ T.Hamilton 6
3 PETERHOF 58 T.Durcan 4
4 DIAMOND RIDGE 57½ P.Dobbs 14
5 NEWERA 57½ R.Kingscote 5
6 MEZAJY 57 G.Lee 11
7 MASTER ZEPHYR 57 R.Hughes 16
8 ALEATOR 57 L.Morris 10
9 ISAMOL 56½ J.Crowley 2
10 DAREBIN 52 H.Crouch 12
11 TARAZ 54½ F.Tylicki 3
12 PIN UP 54½ P.Mathers 15
13 TWITCH 54½ H.Bentley 7
14 RHYTHMICAL 54 S.De Sousa 8
15 SWEET SELECTION 53½ P.Hanagan 1
16 SHELL BAY 51 T.Marquand 9


Discussione iniziada da drainyou80nella categoria Galoppo "Internazionale" nella data di 31-07-2015 13:53.