Corsa : 1) I-21.00-PR. I RAZZI STORE FORLI' E.3.080 RECLAMARE GENTL M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SENNA TRIO 1660 S.GIORDANO
2) SOIA JET M.LASI
3) SCIPIONE NG G.CALABRESI
4) SCHILLACI CAR M.ZACCHERINI
5) SOLO D'ASOLO E.SOMMA
6) STREGONE SPIN M.CANALI
7) SANGRIA VL A.DEVIDE'
8) SOCRATE BENAL M.BECCI

Corsa : 2) II-21.25-PR. I RAZZI STORE CASINALBO DI F E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TUONO DEIMAR 1660 P.TOMASELLO
2) TURAIS F.VIRZI'
3) TRENDY OK E.BELLEI
4) TABULA RASA AND.VITAGLIANO
5) TORNADO DEL VENTO B.CONGIU
6) TANK GRACE MSM M.ZANCA
7) TUONO DEGLI ULIVI D.ZANCA
8) TAORMINA D.CANGIANO
9) TRUE LOVE FONT V.CUSIMANO

Corsa : 3) III-21.50-PR. I RAZZI STORE MODENA E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SOLO GI 1660 D.ZANCA
2) SYBYLLE INN RONCO E.BELLEI
3) SHAKIRA MAIO B.CONGIU
4) SMART G.TUTINO
5) SIRENA R.ANDREGHETTI
6) SEASIDE DANY CL.BALDI
7) SETA PURA SPIN M.VOLPATO
8) SUZA D'AGHI M.BASILE

Corsa : 4) IV-22.10-PR. I RAZZI STORE BOLOGNA E.4.400 CATEGORIA F M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ROBY PANT 1660 MAU.VISCO
2) OSCAR BENAL F.CIULLA
3) PER TE MTT A.FAROLFI
4) RIVIERA D.ZANCA
5) MASTRO LOLLO M.VOLPATO
6) ONE ARROW GAR F.VIRZI'
7) REGENSBOURG E.BELLEI
8) ONIRICO GRIF G.RICCIO
9) ORLANDO BLUE R.ANDREGHETTI

Corsa : 5) V-22.35-PR. I RAZZI STORE OZZANO EMILIA E.6.930 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TAX GRIF 1660 F.CIULLA
2) THE MONEY LAKSMY PI.BEZZECCHI
3) TINTO A.FAROLFI
4) TRANSVAAL JBAY G.RICCIO
5) TARA G.PACILEO
6) TACOS FONT D.ZANCA
7) TESTIMONIAL OK E.BELLEI

Corsa : 6) VI-23.00-PR. I RAZZI STORE TOSCANELLA DI E.5.500 CATEGORIA E M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) REYLA 1660 P.TOMASELLO
2) ONYX STAF G.PACILEO
3) PERICOLO MUTTLEY B.CONGIU
4) RAMBO DI CESATO A.FAROLFI
5) RAVEL DEL RONCO G.CASILLO
6) ORKIDEA DVS E.BELLEI
7) NICHOLSON TREB G.RICCIO
8) RONALDINHO TRES R.ANDREGHETTI
9) PHOTO EMON SM D.ZANCA

Corsa : 7) VII-23.25-PR. I RAZZI GROUP CESENA E.11.000 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SUPERMAR 1660 L.BALDI
2) SORRENTO LUIS E.BELLEI
3) SALVADOR TRIO M.STEFANI
4) SIRENA D'ASOLO N.CITARELLA
5) SONIA RENE' LEGATI
6) SILENTE CAR A.GOCCIADORO

Corsa : 8) VIII-23.45-PR. I RAZZI STORE CESENA E.2.750 CAT. G ALLIEVI M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RESOLUTE SI 1660 M.PISTONE
2) RASIA ALLMAR G.IODICE
3) PABLO ESCOBAR MAU.CANGIANO
4) PITERSAN FR.TUFANO 91
5) PIROMANE LOD GIULIA DESCHI
6) POWERSIM F.DI STEFANO
7) PISOLO DE GLERIS P.SCHETTINO
8) REGINA MATI CH.FIORE
9) POLDA V.CUSIMANO
10) PRESUNTUOSO NAF C.MAIONE


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 30-07-2015 12:49.