Corsa : 1) I-21.00-PR. AREN - DIVISIONE AMMINISTRAZ E.4.400 CONDIZ. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SOCRATE BENAL 1660 M.BECCI
2) SABRINA G.GHIRARDINI
3) SIMION M.CANALI
4) SLATAPER O.ZORZETTO
5) SIADA SPRITZ F.MONTI
6) SUMMER BANK GIA.RIZZO
7) SPORT D'ANZOLA M.LASI
8) SANTIAGO KYU V.A.NANNA
9) SCIPIONE NG G.CALABRESI

Corsa : 2) II-21.25-PR. AREN - DIVISIONE FINANZA E C E.6.930 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TRUST GIFAR 1660 E.A.MAISTO
2) TANCREDI SARTOR M.VOLPATO
3) TOSCANINI GRIF R.ANDREGHETTI
4) TINA GIO WINNER V.LUONGO
5) TOMMASINO AMA D.ZANCA
6) TIME WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO

Corsa : 3) III-21.45-PR. AREN - DIVISIONE EOLICO - TR E.3.410 REC.PROP.NASTRI M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) MONDO DEI SOGNI 2060 M.LASI
2) PETER PAN LG D.SINTONI
3) GAUGUIN ANS V.MINIERO
4) MITHICAL GRIF A.ORLANDI GD
5) RAPTORENS BENAL M.BECCI
6) RENILKAM E.SOMMA
7) RANDI SCALA MAU.SCALA
8) PLITVICE D'AGHI G.GHIRARDINI
9) PRINCIPE REAL GIU.RIZZO
10) REA VALM D.MONTANARI
11) REPLY EFFE 2080 V.A.NANNA

Corsa : 4) IV-22.10-PR. AREN - DIVISIONE IDROELETTRI E.4.290 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RES NOVA RL 1660 G.BATTISTINI
2) PERDASDEFOGU G.D'AMBRUOSO
3) PERICOLO MUTTLEY B.CONGIU
4) RECORD NORD FRO A.GOCCIADORO
5) PUBLIO E.BACALINI
6) RIVALE D'AMORE R.ANDREGHETTI
7) PALMERA GIM V.LUONGO
8) REFOSCO LAG MAU.VISCO
9) REGENSBOURG D.ZANCA
10) ORAIT STARLIGHT G.CARUSO

Corsa : 5) V-22.35-PR. AREN - DIVISIONE FOTOVOLTAIC E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SAMOA DI JESI 1660 M.VOLPATO
2) SISSY MUTTLEY B.CONGIU
3) SARA DEL PINO RENE' LEGATI
4) SAN PIO GM ANT.ESPOSITO 90
5) SCORFANO JET F.SARNATARO
6) SESAMO JET R.ANDREGHETTI
7) SMERALDA OP P.TOMASELLO
8) STORNELLO JET G.RICCIO
9) SCI LADY YOU SM G.BATTISTINI

Corsa : 6) VI-23.00-PR. AREN -DIVISIONE MONITORAGGIO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PEDRO ALMODOVAR 1660 MAU.VISCO
2) REGINA KOSMOS G.BATTISTINI
3) ROBBEN CAF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
4) RACY KOSMOS RENE' LEGATI
5) RASPUTIN GRIF G.RICCIO
6) RIGOLETTO JET L.BALDI
7) REGALE D.ZANCA
8) RIVIERA AS A.GOCCIADORO
9) PRIVACY DE GLORIA G.CASSANI
10) PER TE BAR M.VOLPATO
11) RINGO STAR PINK R.ANDREGHETTI

Corsa : 7) VII-23.25-PR. AREN ELECTRIC POWER E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SONIA 1660 RENE' LEGATI
2) SUERTE'S CAGE V.LUONGO
3) SANDRO P.TOMASELLO
4) STELLA DI AZZURRA A.GOCCIADORO
5) SASSARI G.D'AMBRUOSO
6) SUPERMAR L.BALDI
7) SEATTLE BI R.ANDREGHETTI

Corsa : 8) VIII-23.45-PR. SICILSOLE SRL E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TANK GRACE MSM 1660 D.ZANCA
2) TEGEA DEL RONCO V.LUONGO
3) TRE SOLI SAMA F.FAEDI
4) TILDE MATI E.OSSANI
5) TREASURE OP M.VOLPATO
6) TAMARA DEL RIO A.GOCCIADORO
7) TATA D'ANZOLA G.D'AMBRUOSO
8) TABULA RASA AND.VITAGLIANO


Solo per gli utenti Chorse.it in ESCLUSIVA
[CENTER]

Cesena, Ippodromo Savio • Sabato 18-07-2015 • Inizio Ore 21:00 in Trotto "Tricolore"


[B][SIZE=4][URL="http://adv.betflag.com/redirect.aspx?pid=2583&bid=1838"]>> REGISTRATI DA QUI