Corsa : 1) I-21.00-PR. TEAMIND SOLUTION - PADOVA E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RESOLUTE SI 1660 D.SINTONI
2) NESTER DEI VENTI M.CANALI
3) REVENGE BAR G.MARSEGLIA
4) PRESUNTUOSO NAF E.SOMMA
5) RIGEL HURRICANE S.GIORDANO
6) MISTRAL BI ANT.VITIELLO
7) REMO DI PIAGGIA F.RAFFAELLI
8) ROXY STAF ROB. MARINANGELI
9) ROCK HARD L.PASQUALINI

Corsa : 2) II-21.25-PR. ACCAP SERVIZI - CESENA E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SIMPLE PHOTO 1660 A.POLLINI
2) SMERALDEA BRO M.VOLPATO
3) SAMOA GIA.MARINO
4) SENNA TRIO M.STEFANI
5) SKYLARK EK RENE' LEGATI
6) SIRIO BLESSED P.TOMASELLO
7) SOGNO DEI VELTRI A.DI NARDO
8) STONER AND.VITAGLIANO

Corsa : 3) III-21.50-PR. FIAP SERVICE - PADOVA - SUPE E.5.500 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PIROMANE LOD 1660 G.DE FILIPPIS
2) RUMBA FEZ C.FERRANTI
3) PUERTO RICO D.CANGIANO
4) PERLA DI ROBERTO M.RACCA
5) MACAONE JET M.STEFANI
6) RENEGADE OK M.VOLPATO
7) NERUDA TRIO G.PACILEO
8) ONEILL BYE BYE G.PORZIO JR.
9) NALDO BENAL F.PISACANE
10) RUGHY DELLE SELVE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 4) IV-22.10-PR. CALONI TRASPORTI-SEREGNO - S E.6.050 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SOCRATE BENAL 1660 G.PACILEO
2) SUPERSTAR ANS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) SOLO D'ASOLO G.DE FILIPPIS
4) SPIRIT MN M.STEFANI
5) SHAFT CAM M.VOLPATO
6) SANDRO M.RACCA
7) SYMPHONIA MN F.PISACANE
8) SIRIO DI ALBA D.CANGIANO
9) SILVIA TRIO C.FERRANTI
10) STIACCINO JET G.PORZIO JR.

Corsa : 5) V-22.35-PR. SAVES SRL - BOLOGNA - SUPERF E.6.050 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TUONO DEIMAR 1660 G.PORZIO JR.
2) THEODORO M.RACCA
3) TEQUILA GK G.PACILEO
4) TEMPESTA OK V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) TWIGGY LUX M.STEFANI
6) TORPICCHIO BYBO C.FERRANTI
7) THALIAN F.PISACANE
8) TERREMOTO MUTTLEY G.DE FILIPPIS
9) TINTA DEGLI ULIVI M.VOLPATO
10) TABULA RASA D.CANGIANO

Corsa : 6) VI-23.00-PR. GRUPPO CDS SRL - CESENA - S. E.7.040 HANDICAP INVIT M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ROBY PANT 2060 C.FERRANTI
2) RUMENO JET D.CANGIANO
3) RACHELE TRIO G.PORZIO JR.
4) POIANA GRIF M.VOLPATO
5) OKAYAMA RR M.RACCA
6) NAXOS G.PACILEO
7) ROSE GSO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) MORGANA BI M.STEFANI
9) POWER TREB G.DE FILIPPIS
10) ORFEO JET F.PISACANE

Corsa : 7) VII-23.25-PR. COMBITRAS SRL- CESENA - SUPE E.11.000 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) NERO DE GLORIA 1660 G.PACILEO
2) PSICHE ROC M.RACCA
3) RUGIADA SMS C.FERRANTI
4) PEPE DELL'ALVIO D.CANGIANO
5) PERSIADE LANS M.VOLPATO
6) PUMA DI GIRIFALCO G.DE FILIPPIS
7) OLIMPIA PAN M.STEFANI
8) RE ROBINTOR G.PORZIO JR.
9) OMAS NP F.PISACANE
10) OXFORD STREET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 8) VIII-23.45-PR. GE.MA SOC.COOP - CESENA E.4.290 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TELLMAR 1660 R.VECCHIONE A
2) TIZIANO SARTOR M.VOLPATO
3) TOMMY GRIF A.DI NARDO
4) TORNESE LUX G.TRANCHINA
5) TURBO NIC A.POLLINI
6) TITTIPUL B.CONGIU
7) TINA TURRO M.BASILE A
8) TIPIKA D'AGHI G.CASSANI
9) TINA SCA F.FAEDI
10) TRINIDADES LADY M.STEFANI


Solo per gli utenti Chorse.it in ESCLUSIVA
[CENTER]

CESENA, Ippodromo Savio • Martedì 14-07-2015 • SUPERFRUSTINO • Inizio Ore 21:00 in Tr


[B][SIZE=4][URL="http://adv.betflag.com/redirect.aspx?pid=2583&bid=1838"]>> REGISTRATI DA QUI