Corsa : 1) I-20.20-PR. TARTARUGA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.2100
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SPECIAL PRIDE 2100 M.IACCARINO
2) SAVANNA NOF B.BEVILACQUA
3) SPENTA CAS F.GALLO
4) SPIELBERG GRIF A.SIMIOLI
5) SILENE MEL V.PETRELLA
6) SICOMORO GRIF S.MINEO
7) SCARLATTI LUIS G.POLVERINO
8) SANTIAGO CAR S. MUSCOLINI
9) SPEECIAL ONE LF V.D'ALESSANDRO
10) SIBILLA EGRAL GIOV. BORRINO

Corsa : 2) II-20.50-PR. FRONTELIFE E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TEMIBILE OK 1600 G.P.MAISTO
2) TIFFANY NOF G.DI NARDO
3) TANAROA DEGLI DEI GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
4) TITOREA JET R.GALLUCCI
5) TEOREMA SPIN M.MINOPOLI JR
6) TELEX FALU V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) TENOR GAL C.DE CRISTOFARO
8) TATA CROS G.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) TUONO GRIF A.DI NARDO

Corsa : 3) III-21.20-PR. TERRA - TORNEO AVVENIRE E.3.300 INVITO M.1600
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SINATRA LUIS 1600 O.ORLANDI
2) SOFORA JET A.OLEZZO
3) SAILOR AS ANT.ESPOSITO 90
4) SALEM BLUE RENE' LEGATI
5) SANDOKANGAL V.LUONGO
6) SCINTILLA MP E.A.MAISTO
7) SYRIA DEL RONCO L.BESANA
8) SABOT JOYEUSE AND.ESPOSITO

Corsa : 4) IV-21.50-PR. PARRUCCHETTI E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RANDY EK 1600 V.LUONGO
2) ROXANA D'ETE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) OLINDA JET G.DI NARDO
4) RIGHT LEADER LF M.MINOPOLI JR
5) OPEN A.DI NARDO
6) REGINELLA V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) REPTILE S.DI VINCENZO
8) RIO MODEL A.IMPRODA
9) ORIANA BLUE C.DE CRISTOFARO
10) NORMA RAB V.PISA
11) RAMADA G.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 5) V-22.15-PR. EQUIVERM - TORNEO AVVENIRE E.3.300 INVITO M.1600
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PRESTIGE AS 1600 RENE' LEGATI
2) ORMANICO CIELLE AND.ESPOSITO
3) OPINION LEADER ANT.ESPOSITO 90
4) PATRIOT GAR E.A.MAISTO
5) RIPPER JET A.OLEZZO
6) ORMA DELLE GHIAIE V.LUONGO
7) RAPTOR AMNIS O.ORLANDI
8) OBAMA DEI RONCHI L.BESANA

Corsa : 6) VI-22.40-PR. PARADISO DEGLI ANIMALI E.10.450 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ORLAN DECHIARI 1600 A.IMPRODA
2) ROSY BEE POWER S.DI VINCENZO
3) LEPORIS THREE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) OSIRIDE D'OR G.P.MAISTO
5) POSITANO D'ETE V.MINOPOLI
6) RINGO STAR PINK A.DI NARDO
7) ORO CAF R.FORINO
8) PARIS DANY M.MINOPOLI JR
9) MIGLIO G.RICCIO
10) PICK AND GO M.VECCHIONE A
11) ORNETTE COLEMAN G.DI NARDO A
12) NEANDER JET R.GALLUCCI

Corsa : 7) VII-23.10-PR. CANARINO E.2.750 MAIDEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TRINITY OP 1600 D. PASCIUCCO
2) TATA BRIDON G.DI NARDO
3) TIANROS R.PALOMBA
4) TEQUILA GRIF M.MINOPOLI JR
5) TORO DEL SUD N.GAVAZZI
6) TURNO EGRAL G.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) TEMPESTA RL R.FORINO
8) TORMENTA D'ORIO G.P.MAISTO
9) TORTORELLA JET V.LUONGO
10) TRINY DEL CIRCEO R.MUSCOLINI
11) THUNDER GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
12) TESSA V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
13) THE EAGE GRIF V.MINOPOLI
14) TALEA EGRAL A.DI NARDO

Corsa : 8) VIII-23.35-PR. PROLIFE - TORNEO AVVENIRE E.3.300 INVITO M.2100
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) LE CHEF GAR 2100 A.OLEZZO
2) MARCELLA BELLA V.LUONGO
3) ONTARIO REGAL RENE' LEGATI
4) PHENOMENAL STIFT E.A.MAISTO
5) PROCURATORE MARK AND.ESPOSITO
6) ROLEX ONGI ANT.ESPOSITO 90
7) RAPSODIA DEL NORD L.BESANA
8) ORAOMAIPIU LA SOL O.ORLANDI


Solo per gli utenti Chorse.it in ESCLUSIVA
[CENTER]

GARIGLIANO • Giovedì 09-07-2015 • Inizio Ore 20:20 in Trotto "Tricolore"


[B][SIZE=4][URL="http://adv.betflag.com/redirect.aspx?pid=2583&bid=1838"]>> REGISTRATI DA QUI