Corsa : 1) I-17.25-PR. GALASSIA OR E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SHARON PRIDE 1640 L.FARINA JR
2) SPARVIERA BUZIA P.CIARMIELLO
3) SVELTO SCO M.RODOLFO
4) SEBASTIAN DI NO E.SOMMA
5) SPIRIT WILD G.BUOMPANE JR
6) SCIPIONE NERO G.CONTI
7) SATIRELLO PINK E.STORTI
8) SIR SLIDE SM G. MANZONE
9) SEXY MODEL L.M.RUBINO
10) SIMONT PHOTO SM S. MUSCOLINI
11) SIRIA DI MAR M.IMMOBILE
12) SHADOW ANS FAB.MARTINELLI
13) SCIARRA DEI VENTI M.GRADI


Corsa : 2) II-17.55-PR. ARGO VE E.9.570 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TESTER SHARL SM 1640 G.DI NARDO
2) TIZIANA G.P.MINNUCCI
3) TERRIBLE MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
4) TIBERIX G.P.MAISTO
5) TRITONE LUX D.DI STEFANO
6) TEODORO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) TOCA BOCA B.LO VERDE


Corsa : 3) III-18.20-PR. ANTARES ROB E.7.700 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ONTARIO INN RONCO 2060 NON PARTENTE
2) ROMINA OM NON PARTENTE
3) ONDANOMALA CLUB L.FARINA JR
4) RIEN VA PLUS OK N. MUTO
5) ODEON DEGLI DEI G. PALLADINO
6) MISTER STARLIGHT G.BUOMPANE JR
7) PAINKILLER VA C. DE CESARIS
8) PRINCIPE D'ESI M.STAFFIERI
9) PRIVILEGIO SPIN S. MUSCOLINI
10) MAX ROD 2080 M.RODOLFO
11) NOLIMPIAR WIN SM E.STORTI
12) PASSWAY ANS G.CONTI
13) OSKAR ALLMAR A. SALLUSTIO
14) RIGHT STORY LF L.M.RUBINO


Corsa : 4) IV-18.45-PR. BATTERY POINT E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SAGA DEI VENTI 2100 L.BECCHETTI
2) SATANASSO FI A. MARUCCI
3) SANSONE SCO P.CARTA
4) SINFONIA D'AMORE M.MANZONE
5) SOCRATE LOD G.DI NARDO
6) SANTIAGO DE LEON D.DI STEFANO
7) SEVILLANO A.OLEZZO
8) SIN MIEDO B.LO VERDE
9) SOR BRUNO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) SILENTE GRIF D.BATTISTINI
11) SAPHIRE HORSE G.P.MINNUCCI


Corsa : 5) V-19.10-PR. EVA KANT GIANFI E.6.710 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) T ROD 2100 A. MARUCCI
2) TRUDI HP D.DI STEFANO
3) TAXUS DE BUTY G.P.MINNUCCI
4) TANCREDI ORO WARN.MARTELLINI
5) TEX US M.MANZONE
6) TIZIO D'ASOLO G.P.MAISTO
7) TITANO OM B.LO VERDE
8) TALIA MAIL R. OSSANI
9) TISSOT BI G.DI NARDO
10) TARA SCO P.CARTA
11) TINA SLIDE SM A.OLEZZO
12) TIFFANY BAR G. PISTONE
13) TALLARO TAB G.CERRONE
14) TIRATOIO CLA V.D'ALESSANDRO JR


Corsa : 6) VI-19.40-PR. PUCCI OM - TRIS STRAORDINARI E.12.100 CATEGORIA M.3060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) LEONARD LEO 3060 R.GALLUCCI
2) ONE BEST THOR F. PETTINARI
3) RUGANTINO ANS 3080 A. MARUCCI
4) RADICE DEL NORD L.BECCHETTI
5) RODIN G.P.MINNUCCI
6) LAWYER AS G.DI NARDO
7) IAMBEST OF THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
8) ITALIANO G. PISTONE
9) PAOLO OM 3100 D.BATTISTINI
10) POLLUCE CAF D.DI STEFANO
11) RIBELLE OP V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) PACIFIC MODEL G.TRINCHILLO


Corsa : 7) VII-20.10-PR. AKOBO E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) NARZIS LADY 1640 G.DI NARDO
2) NO TIENGO MIEDO D.DI STEFANO
3) OPLA' OUI' M.MANZONE
4) RAY CHARLES GSM D.BATTISTINI
5) PIETRO IL GRANDE WARN.MARTELLINI
6) ODILLAX G.P.MAISTO
7) ONERANDA BAG L.BECCHETTI
8) RAHUL FERM A.OLEZZO
9) NEW HOPE P. PIETROPAOLI
10) ROMANOV BI A. MARUCCI
11) PATCHOULI LUX G.CERRONE


Corsa : 8) VIII-20.35-PR. NATURA FERM E.8.580 CONDIZIONATA M.1640
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ULPIA GRIF 1640 R. OSSANI
2) UINA LADY SM D.BATTISTINI
3) URINGO JET S.CAPENTI A
4) UVA NERA SM R.GALLUCCI
5) USBERGO JET M.LEVACOVICH A


Discussione iniziada da Getsemaninella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 03-07-2015 12:46.