Corsa : 1) I-20.25-PR. LISBONA E.4.400 CAT.E GD M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RANJA DEI FIORI 2020 F.P.CARUSO
2) PETTIROSSO JET R.LO GIUDICE
3) PRAFFIC TREBI' S.PAMPILLONIA
4) RAMAYA G.DI VENTI
5) ROGGIA RL G.CARAVELLO
6) NEWCASTLE A.GIANNOLA
7) OVER OF CLOUDLET P.CUCINOTTA

Corsa : 2) II-20.50-PR. ALGARVE E.5.060 COND. M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SIGLA DI AZZURRA 2020 A.DI CHIARA
2) SANTIAGO WISE AS L.MESSINEO
3) SONNY SIDE G.PORZIO JR. A
4) SONRISA G.LO VERDE
5) SAMARA JET A.BUZZITTA A
6) SIRAGIGAST L.MESSINEO JR.
7) SHERMAN CUB L.LA ROSA

Corsa : 3) III-21.15-PR. PORTOGALLO E.8.800 CAT.A\/B M.1620
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) POGGIO 1620 L.LA ROSA
2) MILAGRO G.LO VERDE
3) RITZ BI A.BUZZITTA B
4) ROBIN HOOD OM A.PORZIO B
5) ROB MABEL C.GIORDANO

Corsa : 4) IV-21.40-PR. SARANNO FAMOSI E.11.000 DEBUTTANTI M.1620 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UNA BIGI KING 1620 G.LO VERDE
2) ULTRASONIC FONT D.ZANCA
3) USA DI RUGGERO A.PORZIO
4) UPPER RIVARCO OP G.MESSINEO
5) UHLWILLER A.BUZZITTA C
6) UNVERO KILLER GAR L.MESSINEO
7) USEMILLA G.SANSEVERINO
8) UTOPIA CREEK G.PORZIO JR. C

Corsa : 5) V-22.05-PR. PORTO E.3.300 COND. M.1620 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TAMARA DE GLERIS 1620 G.MESSINEO
2) TANGO RIVARCO OP G.PORZIO JR.
3) TESSA SLM C.FERRANTI
4) THANIA DEI VELTRI A.GRASSO
5) TABARCA D.ZANCA
6) TEXAS GI A.DI CHIARA
7) TINA F.SCO PUCCIO
8) TRATALIAS A.PECORARO
9) TADASUNE C.GIORDANO
10) TAIO CRUZ G.LO VERDE
11) TACOS A.BUZZITTA

Corsa : 6) VI-22.30-PR. BRAGA E.5.060 HAND.INV. TRIS M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PATRICH ALTER 2020 A.DI CHIARA
2) PREVERT GRIF A.PECORARO
3) ORIENTE DEI SOGNI G.VISCONTE
4) POWERFULL GAR G.MESSINEO
5) OXFORD ROC A.PAMPILLONIA
6) NICO DI JESOLO D.ZANCA
7) PORTUCHERVU L.MESSINEO
8) PASPARTU' BLV G.LO VERDE
9) GJANKO NP G.ZANCA
10) ROYAL KOSMOS BIGI G.FERRANTE
11) ROSA WF 2040 G.SANSEVERINO
12) PLACIDAZ A.BUZZITTA
13) NABUCCO JET A.LONGO
14) OTILIA L.LA ROSA
15) RISPETTO OP A.GRASSO
16) POLDO DI DRAGO D.BELLANTE
17) NEARCO CANF C.FERRANTI

Corsa : 7) VII-23.05-PR. BENFICA E.3.300 CAT.F M.1620 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ROYALTY ONE 1620 L.MESSINEO
2) MARIBON PG M.ZANCA
3) NUVOLARI DI STRA G.PORZIO JR.
4) OUT OUT GSM A.DE SIMONE
5) PERLACEO BRO L.LA ROSA
6) ODETTE D'ASOLO A.BUZZITTA
7) GLACIER LIKE D.ZANCA
8) ROGER JET A.DI CHIARA
9) ROMEO DA PISA M.CAPRIO
10) PROCIDA G.LO VERDE
11) PING PONG ROC A.PECORARO
12) RAMBO BYE BYE C.FERRANTI

Corsa : 8) VIII-23.30-PR. RIO AVE E.3.300 COND. M.1620 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SABRESAS EF 1620 D.BELLANTE
2) SAFFO INN RONCO C.FERRANTI
3) SAHARA BLV G.LO VERDE
4) SPATOLA JET A.BUZZITTA
5) SOCRATE ROC L.MESSINEO
6) SHADE' DEI VELTRI C.GIORDANO
7) SICILIA GV L.LA ROSA
8) SOGNA OVI D.LA GALA
9) SANDRAZ A.DI CHIARA
10) SHIMBALAIE' THOR G.PORZIO JR.
11) SNAPPER STARLIGHT D.ZANCA


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 02-07-2015 14:27.