Corsa : 1) I-21.00-PR. JOHN DEGENKOLB E.2.750 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SIDALCO 1600 C.BONACCI
2) SONAR GAS M.GRADI
3) SAHMARA M.FEMIA
4) SOLARE ROC F.ROCCA
5) SUNSHINE CAR S.MANZATO
6) SOPRANO ELLE E. LAMARINA
7) SARETTA SEM A.DALL'OGLIO
8) SETTIMOMILANESE C.BRUGNATELLI


Corsa : 2) II-21.25-PR. MARK CAVENDISH E.3.080 INVITO M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TREMENDO VIL 2060 A.VELOTTI
2) TATIANA G.LICCARDO
3) TITANO JET M.REGGE
4) TRESOR FERM M.GUZZINATI A
5) TURBO SEM R. DUBINI A
6) TUONO D'ASTI F.FERRERO
7) TIPICA BON FERD. VITALI B
8) TOP GLAMOUR PAR P.RAFFA B


Corsa : 3) III-21.50-PR. ALEXANDER KRISTOFF E.4.070 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SERPICO GRAD 1600 M.RACCA
2) STERNA JET A.VELOTTI
3) SONG HO G.DONNARUMMA
4) SOGNO CAPAR S.CARRO
5) SORBINO LUNG P.RAFFA
6) SUNSET STRIP F.MARTINELLI
7) SOLITARIO F.FIORINO
8) SHIBUMI RUN G.LICCARDO


Corsa : 4) IV-22.15-PR. PETER SAGAN E.7.260 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ROXETTE GRIF 2060 C.CANGELOSI
2) RIBELLE GRIF L.MORRA
3) REBECCA DANY M.SMORGON
4) RUNNER ROC M.RACCA
5) PONTEBBA A.VELOTTI
6) NELSON MILAR BIGI F.MARTINELLI
7) PG DEL CIGNO FERD. VITALI


Corsa : 5) V-22.40-PR. SACHA MODOLO E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) OVERLAND DVM 1600 M.REGGE C
2) RAVERNEL M.GUZZINATI
3) PIUMA D'AMORE MAS. MONTE
4) MASANIELLO R. GIORLA
5) ONDA LUNGA SPIN C.CANGELOSI
6) OPS FERD. VITALI
7) ORCHESTRA CAR M.LETTIERI
8) RUSTICA JET F.MARTINELLI C
9) RILANCIODAR G.LICCARDO
10) RAY BON S.CARRO
11) ROHINI P.RAFFA
12) ORMES DE PEZ A.VELOTTI


Corsa : 6) VI-23.05-PR. MARCEL KITTEL E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA, M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TIZIOMAR 1600 A.VELOTTI
2) TELAVEVODETTO P.RAFFA
3) TERRAZ M.REGGE D
4) TENDRESSE BAR M.SMORGON
5) TOMPKINS FERD. VITALI
6) TATA SEM M.GUZZINATI
7) TURIZ L.MORRA D
8) TINA PICA E.VESSICHELLI D


Corsa : 7) VII-23.35-PR. PREMIO ANDRE' GREIPEL E.3.740 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) OHIO DI CASEI 1600 G.DONNARUMMA
2) IAN MEL MAS. MONTE E
3) OCEAN STARS S.CARRO F
4) RODRIGO BIP G.LICCARDO E
5) ODISSEA GRIM P.RAFFA F
6) REAL DESIRE' M.LETTIERI
7) PALTROW EK M.REGGE G
8) NICOLO' MP FERD. VITALI
9) PICK A PHOTO A.VELOTTI
10) LACROIX P.DEMURU
11) ROSSIGNOL AS F.MARTINELLI G
12) ROHIRRIM BABA M.GUZZINATI


Discussione iniziada da Getsemaninella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 01-07-2015 19:02.